Councillors

Councillors

Id Salutation SurnameNameRoleCity Political Affiliation
6 Frau Keller-Bartel Dagmar Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
7 Frau Bahne-Classen Veronika Ratsmitglied CDU
13 Herr Hahn Oliver Ratsmitglied CDU
26 Herr Wunderlich Hans-Gerd sachkundiger Bürger CDU
29 Herr Meiger Manfred Ratsmitglied SPD
30 Frau Rocholl Ruth Ratsmitglied SPD
31 Frau Röhse-von Cube Katharina Ratsmitglied SPD
32 Herr Trefz Rolf sachkundiger Bürger SPD
33 Herr Weyers Karl-Heinz sachkundiger Bürger SPD
35 Herr Küsgen Hermann Ratsmitglied FDP
36 Herr Dr. Rose Dieter Ratsmitglied FDP
38 Frau Maaßen Ursula Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
40 Herr Raimann Siegfried sachkundiger Bürger CDU
46 Herr Hacker Klaus Ratsmitglied FDP
48 Herr Schlömer Hans Ratsmitglied SPD
50 Herr Supe-Dienes Bernd sachkundiger Bürger FDP
53 Herr Renneberg Eric Jens Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
77 Herr Heugel Horst sachkundiger Bürger FDP
79 Herr Pfarrer Bonnacker Gereon Kath. Kirche Crossbench
99 Herr Bolz Hans-Peter Ratsmitglied CDU
122 Herr Fink Klaus OJO Crossbench
124 Herr Rocholl Simon Ratsmitglied SPD
128 Herr Hüschemenger Friedhelm Richter/in Crossbench
153 Frau Trompertz Christel Allergiker Verein in Europa Crossbench
155 Herr Zielonka Herbert Crossbench
163 Frau Riesinger Elisabeth sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
192 Herr Schwamborn Peter Ratsmitglied FDP
193 Frau Reddemann Monika Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
198 Frau Dahler Yvette sachkundige Bürgerin Crossbench
199 Herr Deppe Johannes sachkundiger Bürger CDU
205 Frau Karrasch Karin Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
211 Herr Sicking Jens Sportjugend Crossbench
223 Frau Wittmacher Britta Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
236 Herr Wette Norbert beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
251 Herr Rocholl Felix Ratsmitglied SPD
259 Herr Brücker Martin Ratsmitglied CDU
260 Herr Kohkemper Hartmut Ratsmitglied CDU
261 Frau Werdel Nicole sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
262 Herr Klaas Alexander Ratsmitglied CDU
263 Herr Lazotta Guido Ratsmitglied CDU
270 Frau Schmidt Maria sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
273 Herr Bartel Gerhard Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
276 Frau Schloten Christiane Ratsmitglied CDU
278 Herr Reddemann Jürgen Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
281 Frau Stegmann-Rönz Rita Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
301 Frau Wolff Sarah OJO Crossbench
320 Herr Burgmer Jürgen Ratsmitglied Crossbench
327 Herr Willms Alexander Ratsmitglied CDU
333 Herr Krajewski Peter sachkundiger Bürger Crossbench
336 Herr Tichy Jürgen Ratsmitglied SPD
349 Frau Steinforth Anna Kath. Jugend Crossbench
354 Herr Weiss Sebastian Ratsmitglied CDU
357 Herr Schiefer Jörg sachkundiger Bürger CDU
358 Herr Glietz Markus Ratsmitglied CDU
359 Herr Klein Daniel Ratsmitglied CDU
361 Herr Rhein Peter Ratsmitglied SPD
365 Herr Schneider Georg sachkundiger Bürger SPD
375 Herr Maaßen Michael Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
376 Herr Naujokat Wolfgang beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
387 Frau Raffenberg Andrea Caritasverband Crossbench
388 Frau Burkhardt Christel Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
390 Frau Baumann Kerstin Beschäftigte/r Crossbench
391 Frau Biermann Bärbel Crossbench
392 Herr Schäfer Klaus Verein für Sehbehinderte und Blinde Crossbench
400 Frau Bräuer Susanne beratendes Mitglied Bergisch Gladbach Crossbench
401 Frau Schiefer Hannah sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
415 Frau Schaun-De Jong Petra sachkundige Bürgerin FDP
419 Frau Huppertz Susanne Ev. Kirche Crossbench
423 Herr Maisey David Ratsmitglied SPD
445 Frau Daldrup Stephanie beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
449 Herr Renzler Martin Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
452 Herr Weigelt Simon Ratsmitglied SPD
463 Frau Papandreou Jana-Kristin Ratsmitglied CDU
467 Herr Heib Sebastian Ratsmitglied CDU
469 Herr von Cisewski Sven Ratsmitglied AfD
470 Herr Redmann Helmut Ratsmitglied AfD
471 Herr Nicodemus Christoph Bürgermeister Rösrath Crossbench
472 Herr Butenschön Joachim Ratsmitglied CDU
473 Herr Benner Björn Ratsmitglied CDU
475 Herr Cürten Holger Ratsmitglied CDU
476 Herr Zeyen Werner Ratsmitglied CDU
479 Herr Jilly Frank Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
481 Frau Sandmann Ulrike Beate Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
482 Frau Calinski Katharina sachkundige Bürgerin B90/Grüne
483 Frau Schilling Erika sachkundige Bürgerin B90/Grüne
484 Herr Heider Lukas sachkundiger Bürger Crossbench
485 Herr Reddemann Nico sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
489 Herr Bank Martin sachkundiger Bürger AfD
490 Frau Preiß Elisabeth sachkundige Bürgerin AfD
491 Herr Altenrath Peter sachkundiger Bürger CDU
492 Herr Kramer Martin sachkundiger Bürger CDU
496 Frau Esgi Duygu sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
497 Frau Projahn Ute sachkundige Bürgerin Crossbench
498 Herr Baumeister Gerd sachkundiger Bürger CDU
501 Frau Zaeske Regina Ev. Kirche Crossbench
504 Frau Klein Verena Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
505 Frau Kaminski Johanna Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
506 Frau Hermanowski Angelika Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
507 Frau von Albedyll Ursula Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
510 Herr Tillmann Karl Heinz beratendes Mitglied Crossbench

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Apr 22, 2021 1:17 PM

PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.