Councillors

Councillors

Id Salutation SurnameNameRoleCity Political Affiliation
391 Frau Biermann Bärbel Crossbench
155 Herr Zielonka Herbert Crossbench
153 Frau Trompertz Christel Allergiker Verein in Europa Crossbench
236 Herr Wette Norbert beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
400 Frau Bräuer Susanne beratendes Mitglied Bergisch Gladbach Crossbench
445 Frau Daldrup Stephanie beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
510 Herr Tillmann Karl Heinz beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
376 Herr Naujokat Wolfgang beratendes Mitglied Crossbench
390 Frau Baumann Kerstin Beschäftigte/r Crossbench
471 Herr Nicodemus Christoph Bürgermeister Rösrath Crossbench
387 Frau Raffenberg Andrea Caritasverband Crossbench
419 Frau Huppertz Susanne Ev. Kirche Crossbench
501 Frau Zaeske Regina Ev. Kirche Crossbench
349 Frau Steinforth Anna Kath. Jugend Crossbench
79 Herr Pfarrer Bonnacker Gereon Kath. Kirche Crossbench
301 Frau Wolff Sarah OJO Crossbench
122 Herr Fink Klaus OJO Crossbench
124 Herr Rocholl Simon Ratsmitglied SPD
479 Herr Jilly Frank Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
259 Herr Brücker Martin Ratsmitglied CDU
481 Frau Sandmann Ulrike Beate Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
6 Frau Keller-Bartel Dagmar Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
7 Frau Bahne-Classen Veronika Ratsmitglied CDU
260 Herr Kohkemper Hartmut Ratsmitglied CDU
13 Herr Hahn Oliver Ratsmitglied CDU
262 Herr Klaas Alexander Ratsmitglied CDU
263 Herr Lazotta Guido Ratsmitglied CDU
29 Herr Meiger Manfred Ratsmitglied SPD
327 Herr Willms Alexander Ratsmitglied CDU
273 Herr Bartel Gerhard Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
30 Frau Rocholl Ruth Ratsmitglied SPD
35 Herr Küsgen Hermann Ratsmitglied FDP
336 Herr Tichy Jürgen Ratsmitglied SPD
36 Herr Dr. Rose Dieter Ratsmitglied FDP
423 Herr Maisey David Ratsmitglied SPD
46 Herr Hacker Klaus Ratsmitglied FDP
449 Herr Renzler Martin Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
276 Frau Schloten Christiane Ratsmitglied CDU
48 Herr Schlömer Hans Ratsmitglied SPD
452 Herr Weigelt Simon Ratsmitglied SPD
278 Herr Reddemann Jürgen Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
463 Frau Papandreou Jana-Kristin Ratsmitglied CDU
320 Herr Burgmer Jürgen Ratsmitglied Crossbench
354 Herr Weiss Sebastian Ratsmitglied CDU
53 Herr Renneberg Eric Jens Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
467 Herr Heib Sebastian Ratsmitglied CDU
99 Herr Bolz Hans-Peter Ratsmitglied CDU
192 Herr Schwamborn Peter Ratsmitglied FDP
469 Herr von Cisewski Sven Ratsmitglied AfD
358 Herr Glietz Markus Ratsmitglied CDU
193 Frau Reddemann Monika Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
470 Herr Redmann Helmut Ratsmitglied AfD
359 Herr Klein Daniel Ratsmitglied CDU
361 Herr Rhein Peter Ratsmitglied SPD
31 Frau Röhse-von Cube Katharina Ratsmitglied SPD
472 Herr Butenschön Joachim Ratsmitglied CDU
473 Herr Benner Björn Ratsmitglied CDU
251 Herr Rocholl Felix Ratsmitglied SPD
375 Herr Maaßen Michael Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
475 Herr Cürten Holger Ratsmitglied CDU
38 Frau Maaßen Ursula Ratsmitglied B90/Grüne
476 Herr Zeyen Werner Ratsmitglied CDU
128 Herr Hüschemenger Friedhelm Richter/in Crossbench
261 Frau Werdel Nicole sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
482 Frau Calinski Katharina sachkundige Bürgerin B90/Grüne
483 Frau Schilling Erika sachkundige Bürgerin B90/Grüne
401 Frau Schiefer Hannah sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
415 Frau Schaun-De Jong Petra sachkundige Bürgerin FDP
163 Frau Riesinger Elisabeth sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
490 Frau Preiß Elisabeth sachkundige Bürgerin AfD
198 Frau Dahler Yvette sachkundige Bürgerin Crossbench
270 Frau Schmidt Maria sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
496 Frau Esgi Duygu sachkundige Bürgerin CDU
497 Frau Projahn Ute sachkundige Bürgerin Crossbench
484 Herr Heider Lukas sachkundiger Bürger Crossbench
26 Herr Wunderlich Hans-Gerd sachkundiger Bürger CDU
485 Herr Reddemann Nico sachkundiger Bürger B90/Grüne
489 Herr Bank Martin sachkundiger Bürger AfD
333 Herr Krajewski Peter sachkundiger Bürger Crossbench
199 Herr Deppe Johannes sachkundiger Bürger CDU
491 Herr Altenrath Peter sachkundiger Bürger CDU
40 Herr Raimann Siegfried sachkundiger Bürger CDU
492 Herr Kramer Martin sachkundiger Bürger CDU
50 Herr Supe-Dienes Bernd sachkundiger Bürger FDP
498 Herr Baumeister Gerd sachkundiger Bürger CDU
357 Herr Schiefer Jörg sachkundiger Bürger CDU
77 Herr Heugel Horst sachkundiger Bürger FDP
365 Herr Schneider Georg sachkundiger Bürger SPD
32 Herr Trefz Rolf sachkundiger Bürger SPD
33 Herr Weyers Karl-Heinz sachkundiger Bürger SPD
211 Herr Sicking Jens Sportjugend Crossbench
392 Herr Schäfer Klaus Verein für Sehbehinderte und Blinde Crossbench
388 Frau Burkhardt Christel Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
223 Frau Wittmacher Britta Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
504 Frau Klein Verena Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
505 Frau Kaminski Johanna Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
506 Frau Hermanowski Angelika Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
507 Frau von Albedyll Ursula Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
205 Frau Karrasch Karin Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench
281 Frau Stegmann-Rönz Rita Vertreter Freier Träger Crossbench

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Apr 23, 2021 11:17 AM

PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.